Tuesday, 24 April 2012

Sukan Tara

Today we have sukan tara..the acara included is lompat tinggi, lontar peluru, lontar cakera n lontar lembing.
Haiz..i only passed lompat tinggi n lontar cakera...
I so weak...lontar peluru also cant pass!! QAQ

anyway, it's been a long time since I've updated my blog xD
So Lazy /3\~ <3
Wish nxt year i can pass all TvT

At the end, still wanna say Anime Rules! xD

Tuesday, 24 January 2012

So cruel..TvT

Chinese New Year has finally reach!
So happy~ I bought some new clothes >w<
But..I got fever =3=...
Argh...why me??
My friend pass it to me :/..
Her parents should know that people who are sick should stay at home!
hmph..

How many ang pao u all get??
I get 3 only TvT
every year get lesser and lesser..

Anyway, Hapi Chinese New Year!
                               开心怎能少了你?

Saturday, 31 December 2011

Bye Bye 2011~

10 minutes more!
10 min more and I'll going to say goodbye to 2011~
Konichiwa 2012 xDD
Anyway, Happy New Year!!
Today is the last day of 2011, let us welcome 2012 with a happy state!
----♥-/▒▒/---/▒▒/--♥-/▒\---------♥-/▒▒▒▒\-----♥-/▒▒▒▒\---♥-\▒▒----/▒▒/
---♥-/▒▒▒▒▒▒▒/-♥-/▒▒▒\------♥-/▒▒---/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒---/▒▒/-♥-\▒▒-/▒▒/
--♥-/▒▒/---/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒-▒▒\----♥-/▒▒---/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒---/▒▒/----♥-\▒▒▒/
-♥-/▒▒/---/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒▒▒▒▒\--♥-/▒▒▒▒▒/---♥-/▒▒▒▒▒/--------♥-/▒▒/
♥-/▒▒/---/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒/----\▒▒\♥-/▒▒/---------♥-/▒▒/-------------♥-/▒▒/
... ... -♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫
----♥-/▒▒\----/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒▒▒/♥-\▒▒\------------/▒▒/
---♥-/▒▒▒\--/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒/------♥-\▒▒\--/▒\----/▒▒/
--♥-/▒▒/\▒▒▒▒/-♥-/▒▒▒▒/-----♥-\▒▒\/▒▒\-/▒▒/
-♥-/▒▒/---\▒▒/-♥-/▒▒/-----------♥-\▒▒▒/-\▒▒▒/
♥-/▒▒/-----\▒/-♥-/▒▒▒▒/---------♥-\▒▒/---\▒▒/
-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫-♫
----♥-\▒▒\----/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒▒▒/--♥-/▒\------------♥-/▒▒▒▒\
-----♥-\▒▒\--/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒/-----♥-/▒▒▒\--------♥-/▒▒----\▒▒
------♥-\▒▒\/▒▒/-♥-/▒▒▒▒/-♥-/▒▒--▒▒\-----♥-/▒▒---/▒▒/
--------♥-\▒▒▒/--♥-/▒▒/-----♥-/▒▒▒▒▒▒\---♥-/▒▒▒▒▒/
---------♥-/▒▒/--♥-/▒▒▒▒/-♥-/▒▒/-----\▒▒\♥-/▒▒/---\▒▒\



Leave all the worries you have this year.
Treasure the memories you have.
Bring happiness this 2012.
Bye 2011 ~ ^^
Have A HAPPY NEW YEAR minna! :)




Wednesday, 28 December 2011

My Editing

My editing skill was so lame....
Using computer to edit is hard
I use Photoscape, because I don't have Photoshop in my computer.
So...these are my latest creation...hope you all like ^o^
Dead Master deshou~ no stealing!

Mizuki Himeji! No stealing~ but you wont steal also because there got name xD

Ricchan!! Freebie deshou~ If you want to use, use it,just don't erase my credit!

Monday, 26 December 2011

AniMe

Hey, anime is great!
If you never watched an anime before, you should watch!
I loves anime so much.
No anime, I don't know what I'm going to watch beside Chinese shows...
Don't tell me to watch Cartoon Network!
I don't really like Cartoon!
I only like watching Tom & Jerry and Mickey Mouse xDDD
but, ANIME RULES!
Why I'm posting this in my blog you said?
because lately, I saw some people thinks that being an Otaku is weird!
WHAT? WEIRD?
NO! Being an Otaku is not weird!
Otaku is people who watch anime, read manga and more~
Easy, it means that an anime lover!
If you made up your mind for watching anime, good decision!
Here's some anime that I love to watch,they're one of the comedy anime, some of them are romance too~
Kaichou Wa Maid Sama!
Baka To Test To Shoukanjuu


Kaichou Wa Maid Sama is a comedy and romance anime.A story about a girl who is a school president in a mostly male school and was doing a maid part time job, also a boy who was very attractive but don't have any interest in the other girl instead of the president.

Baka To Test To Shoukanjuu is also a comedy, super power and romance show, mostly is comedy.


But if you want to watch anime that contains blood, here're some.
Blood +
Blood + is a story about a vampire girl who are awaken and was adopted by a man and start a life as a school girl, but she got a sister and things not gonna happen as she wanted it to be.This anime doesn't contain too much blood though, it cant make you cant sleep at night unless you're a so scared of a little blood = =.

Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni

Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni has a lot of arcs. Every arc has different people who started the crimes. You should watch finish all the arcs before watching a arc about Rika Furude and Hanyuu Furude.
This anime contains PLENTY OF BLOOD. Obviously, what you saw in the pic is cute girls but actually the story is scary.Episode 1 is not scary but after that there are many blood gonna show up.
Not suggested to people who cant stand of gore~ What is gore?
go search the image yourself if you're not scared :P

Comic Fiesta

I wanna go Comic Fiesta :'(((
but already ended long time ago.
Eeee~ I wanna take a photo with Ciel Phantomhive's cosplayer.
Kufufu~ But at least my sis gifted me 5 K-ON! keychains, one Ritsu card, a drawing of K-ON! from an artist an a Ritsu model!
Bwahaha~
No need to think that so good~
Go Comic Fiesta urself next year :P
but I cant go to Comic Fiesta next year >:(
My dad don't allow me to go...
gyah! Those kids who can go to Comic Fiesta so good~

Thursday, 1 December 2011

Yeah!

Yeah!
I got handphone le!
So happy~
Green colour de~
My Ringtone is Don't Say Lazy,
and my Message alert is Shunkan Sentimental!
haha,
I'm an anime addict~
wallpaper?
Black Rock Shooter =D